blocmart.com

SEARCH FOR RESULTS

  1. Sea & Sea 29 Fiber-Optic Cable II with 2 Fittings SS-50133

    This 29 Fiber-Optic Cable II from Sea & Sea is composed of 613 fibers (cores). Even when the cable is bent attenuation of light is minimal. Therefore the light signal will be trans...

    learn more


    (0)

    $87.95
  2. Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (820') C-SC/SC/OM4-820

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (820') 50/125um Multimode Fiber, SC Connectors, Supports 40 Gbps Applications, Supports Long Distances...

    learn more


    (0)

    $391.20
  3. Camplex 2-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with ST Co CMX-TR02ST-1500

    This is a ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cable designed for multiple deployments. It's a highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cable with internal aramid strength members f...

    learn more


    (0)

    $1499.95
  4. Camplex 8-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with ST Co CMX-TR08ST-1250

    This is a ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cable designed for multiple deployments. It's a highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cable with internal aramid strength members f...

    learn more


    (0)

    $2349.95
  5. Camplex 12-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with ST C CMX-TR12ST-2000

    This tactical fiber cable is designed for broadcast & pro-AV deployment applications. The tough thermoplastic polyurethane core-locked design is perfect for any situation where ord...

    learn more


    (0)

    $3550.49
  6. General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Omron, E32-TC-200

    General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 6-9/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 120mm, Min. Object Size 0.005mm dia., Sheath Plastic, Fiber Material ...

    learn more


    (0)

    $73.07
  7. Sea & Sea 17.8 Fiber-Optic Cable II with 2 Fittings SS-50128

    This is a coiled 17.8 Fiber-Optic Cable II from Sea & Sea for use in underwater photography. It's equipped with two 90? Sea & Sea fittings on the ends; one connects to a compatible...

    learn more


    (0)

    $84.95
  8. Camplex 4-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with ST Co CMX-TR04ST-1500

    This tactical fiber cable is designed for broadcast & pro-AV deployment applications. The tough thermoplastic polyurethane core-locked design is perfect for any situation where ord...

    learn more


    (0)

    $1983.95
  9. Camplex opticalCON Fiber Optic Cable Tester CMX-OPT-CON-TST

    The Camplex opticalCON Fiber Optic Cable Tester is a diagnostic tool to test and evaluate fiber optic cables in the studio and the field. The types of tests it can administer inclu...

    learn more


    (0)

    $933.00
  10. Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (328') C-SC/SC/OM4-328

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (328') 50/125um Multimode Fiber, SC Connectors, Supports 40 Gbps Applications, Supports Long Distances...

    learn more


    (0)

    $164.00
  11. Camplex 12-Channel Fiber Optic Tactical Cable Reel with ST C CMX-TR12ST-1250

    This tactical fiber cable is designed for broadcast & pro-AV deployment applications. The tough thermoplastic polyurethane core-locked design is perfect for any situation where ord...

    learn more


    (0)

    $2579.95
  12. Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (165') C-SC/SC/OM4-164

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (165') 50/125um Multimode Fiber, SC Connectors, Supports 40 Gbps Applications, Supports Long Distances...

    learn more


    (0)

    $92.80
  13. Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (246') C-SC/SC/OM4-246

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (246') 50/125um Multimode Fiber, SC Connectors, Supports 40 Gbps Applications, Supports Long Distances...

    learn more


    (0)

    $127.20
  14. Sea & Sea 12 Fiber-Optic Cable II with 2 Fittings SS-50135

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Sea & Sea 12 Fiber-Optic Cable II with 2 Fittings Connects Strobes to Underwater Housings, Lets Camera's Built-in Flash Fire Strobe, 613 Fibers Decre...

    learn more


    (0)

    $79.95
  15. Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (98') C-SC/SC/OM4-98

    [Pre Order - allow extra time] Kramer SC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (98') 50/125um Multimode Fiber, SC Connectors, Supports 40 Gbps Applications, Supports Long Distances...

    learn more


    (0)

    $43.20